Results

DayDateStart ,,,,
Time
CourseEvent - ResultsSeries   
Wed05/16/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Tuneup RaceBeerfleet
Sat05/19/1811:00:00 AMSA7Performance Series - Race 1 (Olympic)Perffleet
Wed05/23/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 1Beerfleet
05/26/1811:00:00 AMSA7Performance Series - Race 2 (Trapezoid)Perffleet
Sun05/27/1811:00:00 AMSA7Treasure Island Marine Services Lady Skipper Series - Race 1 (Olympic)Ladyfleet
Wed05/30/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 2Beerfleet
Sat06/02/1810:00:00 AMSA7Long Distance Series - Race 1 (Zimmer)Longfleet
10:00:00 AMSA7Open Long Distance Race - (Zimmer)Phrffleet
Wed06/06/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 3Beerfleet
Sat06/09/1811:00:00 AMSA7Performance Series - Race 3 (Olympic)Perffleet
Wed06/13/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 4Beerfleet
Sat06/16/1809:00:00 AMSA2Long Distance Series - Race 2 (to Waukegan)Longfleet
Sun06/17/1809:00:00 AMWFMLong Distance Series - Race 3 (from Waukegan)Longfleet
Wed06/20/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 5Beerfleet
Sat06/23/1811:00:00 AMSA7Performance Series - Race 4 (W-L) Weathermark RegattaPerffleet
Performance Series - Race 5 (Btrap) Weathermark RegattaPerffleet
Weathermark RegattaWmrkfleet
Sun06/24/1811:00:00 AMSA7Treasure Island Marine Services Lady Skipper Series - Race 2 (W-L)Ladyfleet
Treasure Island Marine Services Lady Skipper Series - Race 3 (BTrap)Ladyfleet
Wed06/27/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 6Beerfleet
Sat06/30/1811:00:00 AMSA7Treasure Island Marine Services Lady Skipper Series - Race 4 (Olympic)Ladyfleet
Sun07/01/1811:00:00 AMSA7Performance Series - Race 6 (W-L) UK-Halsey RegattaPerffleet
Performance Series - Race 7 (Btrap) UK-Halsey RegattaPerffleet
UK-Halsey RegattaSpntfleet
Sat07/07/1811:00:00 AMSA7Treasure Island Marine Services Lady Skipper Series - Race 5 (Trapezoid)Ladyfleet
Sun07/08/1811:00:00 AMSA7Competition Series - Race 1 (Trapezoid) UlatowskiCompfleet
Wed07/11/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 7Beerfleet
Sat07/14/1811:00:00 AMSA7Treasure Island Marine Services Lady Skipper Series - Race 6 (Trapezoid)Ladyfleet
Sun07/15/1811:00:00 AMSA7Competition Series - Race 2 (Olympic)Compfleet
Sat07/21/1811:30:00 AMSA7Long Distance (Mackinac Race)Longfleet
Wed08/01/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 8Beerfleet
Sun08/05/1810:00:00 AMMRK1Long Distance Series - Race 4 (Purple Line)Longfleet
Wed08/08/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 9Beerfleet
Sat08/11/1810:00:00 AMSA7Long Distance Series - Race 5 (to Michigan City)Longfleet
10:00:00 AMSA7PHRFection to Michigan CityPhrffleet
Sun08/12/1809:00:00 AMLong Distance Series - Race 6 (from Michigan City)Longfleet
09:00:00 AMPHRFection from Michigan CityPhrffleet
Wed08/15/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 10Beerfleet
Sat08/18/1811:00:00 AMSA7Treasure Island Marine Services Lady Skipper Series - Race 7 (W-L)Ladyfleet
SA7Treasure Island Marine Services Lady Skipper Series - Race 8 (BTrap)Ladyfleet
Sun08/19/1811:00:00 AMSA7Competition Series - Race 3 (W-L) Marano by SkywayCompfleet
SA7Competition Series - Race 4 (Btrap) Marano by SkywayCompfleet
Dominick Marano RegattaDmr_fleet
Skyway Yacht Works RegattaDmr_fleet
Wed08/22/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 11Beerfleet
Sat08/25/1811:00:00 AMSA7Double Handed ChallengeCasufleet
Sun08/26/1811:00:00 AMSA7Competition Series - Race 5 (W-L) Crowleys RegattaCompfleet
SA7Competition Series - Race 6 (Btrap) Crowleys RegattaCompfleet
_Crowleys RegattaSptxfleet
Wed08/29/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 12Beerfleet
Fri08/31/1806:00:00 PMSA4Long Distance Series - Race 7 Tri-State (Chicago to St Joe)Longfleet
Wed08/29/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 12Beerfleet
Sat09/08/1810:00:00 AMSA7Long Distance Series - Race 8 (Skippers Club)Longfleet
10:00:00 AMSA7Open Long Distance Race - (Skippers Club)Phrffleet
Sun09/09/18SA7Competition Series - Race 7 (Trapezoid)Compfleet
Wed09/05/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 13Beerfleet
Wed09/12/1806:40:00 PMSA7Beer Can - Race 14Beerfleet
Sat09/15/1811:00:00 AMSA7Skyway Yacht Works MORF Open - Race 1Openfleet
11:00:00 AMSA7Skyway Yacht Works MORF Open - Race 1 Area-IIIOpatfleet
SA7Skyway Yacht Works MORF Open - Race 2Openfleet
SA7Skyway Yacht Works MORF Open - Race 2 Area-IIIOpatfleet
Sun09/16/1811:00:00 AMSA7Skyway Yacht Works MORF Open - Race 3Openfleet
11:00:00 AMSA7Skyway Yacht Works MORF Open - Race 3 Area-IIIOpatfleet
Sat09/22/1811:00:00 AMSA7Commodores Cup - Race 1Commfleet
SA7Commodores Cup - Race 2Commfleet
SA7Commodores Cup - Race 3Commfleet
Sun09/23/1811:00:00 AMSA7Commodores Cup - Makeup 1Commfleet
Sun09/30/18Boat of the YearBotyfleet
Season SummarySeasfleet