Wed | 5/18/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Tuneup Race | score | |
Sat | 5/21/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Perf (fleet) | Performance Series - Race 1 (Olympic) | score | |
Wed | 5/25/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 1 | score | |
Sat | 5/28/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Perf (fleet) | Performance Series - Race 2 (Trapezoid) | score | |
Sun | 5/29/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Lady (fleet) | Lady Skipper Series - Race 1 (Olympic) | score | |
Wed | 6/01/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 2 | score | |
Sat | 6/04/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Perf (fleet) | Performance Series - Race 3 (Sprint) UK-Halsey | score | |
| | | SA7 | Perf (fleet) | Performance Series - Race 4 (W-L) UK-Halsey | score | |
| | | SA7 | Spnt (fleet) | UK-Halsey Sprint Regatta | score | |
Sun | 6/05/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Lady (fleet) | Lady Skipper Series - Race 2 (Trapezoid) | score | |
Wed | 6/08/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 3 | score | |
Sun | 6/12/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Casu (fleet) | Foredeck Clinic | score | |
Wed | 6/15/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 4 | score | |
Fri | 6/17/2016 | 19:00 | St. Joe | Long (fleet) | Long Distance Series - Race 1 (to St. Joe) | score | |
| | | St. Joe | Phrf (fleet) | PHRF Long Distance 1 | score | |
Sun | 6/19/2016 | 09:15 | St. Joe | Long (fleet) | Long Distance Series - Race 2 (from St. Joe) | score | |
| | | St. Joe | Phrf (fleet) | PHRF Long Distance 2 | score | |
Wed | 6/22/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 5 | score | |
Sat | 6/25/2016 | 10:00 | SA7 | Long (fleet) | Long Distance Series - Race 3 (Zimmer) | score | |
Wed | 6/29/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 6 | score | |
Sat | 7/02/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Perf (fleet) | Performance Series - Race 5 (Sprint) Weathermark | score | |
| | | SA7 | Perf (fleet) | Performance Series - Race 6 (W-L) Weathermark | score | |
| | | SA7 | Wmrk (fleet) | Weathermark Sprint Regatta | score | |
Sun | 7/03/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Lady (fleet) | Lady Skipper Series - Race 3 (W-L) | score | |
| | | SA7 | Lady (fleet) | Lady Skipper Series - Race 4 (BTrap) | score | |
Wed | 7/06/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 7 | score | |
Sat | 7/09/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Perf (fleet) | Performance Series - Race 7 (Trapezoid) | score | |
Wed | 7/13/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 8 | score | |
Sat | 7/16/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Comp (fleet) | Competition Series - Race 1 (BTrap) Ulatowski | score | |
| | 13:00 | SA7 | Lady (fleet) | Lady Skipper Series - Race 5 (BTrap) | score | |
Sat | 7/23/2016 | 11:30 | SA7 | Long (fleet) | Long Distance Series - Race 4 (Mackinac Race) | score | |
Wed | 8/03/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 9 | score | |
Sat | 8/06/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Lady (fleet) | Lady Skipper Series - Race 6 (Olympic) | score | |
Sun | 8/07/2016 | 11:00 | SA3 | Comp (fleet) | Competition Series - Race 2 (W-L) Crowleys | score | |
| | | SA3 | Comp (fleet) | Competition Series - Race 3 (W-L) Crowleys | score | |
| | | SA3 | Comp (fleet) | Competition Series - Race 4 (W-L) Crowleys | score | |
| | | SA3 | Sptx (fleet) | _Crowleys Sprint Regatta | score | |
Wed | 8/10/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 10 | score | |
Sat | 8/13/2016 | 10:00 | SA7 | Long (fleet) | Long Distance Series - Race 5 (to Michigan City) | score | |
| | | SA7 | Phrf (fleet) | PHRFection to Michigan City | score | |
Sun | 8/14/2016 | 09:00 | | Long (fleet) | Long Distance Series - Race 6 (from Michigan City) | score | |
| | | | Phrf (fleet) | PHRFection from Michigan City | score | |
Wed | 8/17/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 11 | score | |
Sat | 8/20/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Lady (fleet) | Lady Skipper Series - Race 7 (Trapezoid) | score | |
Sun | 8/21/2016 | 11:00 | SA3 | Comp (fleet) | Competition Series - Race 5 (W-L) Marano by Skyway | score | |
| | | SA3 | Comp (fleet) | Competition Series - Race 6 (W-L) Marano by Skyway | score | |
| | | SA3 | Comp (fleet) | Competition Series - Race 7 (W-L) Marano by Skyway | score | |
| | | SA3 | Dmr_ (fleet) | Dominick Marano Regatta | score | |
| | | SA3 | Dmr_ (fleet) | Skyway Regatta | score | |
Wed | 8/24/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 12 | score | |
Sat | 8/27/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Dble (fleet) | Double Handed Challenge | score | |
| | 11:00 | SA7 | Casu (fleet) | Single Handed Challenge | score | |
Sun | 8/28/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Lady (fleet) | Lady Skipper Series - Race 8 (BTrap) | score | |
| | 13:00 | SA7 | Comp (fleet) | _Competition Series - Race 8 (BTrap) | score | |
Wed | 8/31/2016 | 18:40 | SA7 | Beer (fleet) | Beer Can - Race 13 | score | |
Sat | 9/10/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Comp (fleet) | Competition Series - Race 9 (Olympic) | score | |
Sun | 9/11/2016 | 10:00 | SA7 | Long (fleet) | Long Distance Series - Race 7 (Skippers Club) | score | |
Sat | 9/17/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Comm (fleet) | Commodores Cup - Race 1 | score | |
| | | SA7 | Comm (fleet) | Commodores Cup - Race 2 | score | |
| | | SA7 | Comm (fleet) | Commodores Cup - Race 3 | score | |
Sun | 9/18/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Comm (fleet) | Commodores Cup - Makeup 1 | score | |
Sat | 9/24/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Open (fleet) | Goose Island MORF Open - Race 1 | score | |
| | 11:00 | SA7 | Opat (fleet) | Goose Island MORF Open - Race 1 Area-III | score | |
| | | SA7 | Open (fleet) | Goose Island MORF Open - Race 2 | score | |
| | | SA7 | Opat (fleet) | Goose Island MORF Open - Race 2 Area-III | score | |
Sun | 9/25/2016 | 11:00 | SA7 | Open (fleet) | Goose Island MORF Open - Race 3 | score | |
| | 11:00 | SA7 | Opat (fleet) | Goose Island MORF Open - Race 3 Area-III | score | |
Fri | 9/30/2016 | | | Boty (fleet) | Boat of the Year | score | |
| | | | Season (fleet) | Season Summary | score | |